logo
languageESdown
menu
Galería de PlantillasDetalles de Plantilla

Pagesblanches Info Scraper

DirectoriesMCPMCP
Scrape name, telephone, adress, etc from Pagesblanches.fr by keyword and location.
Desde Estándar
Disponible
Ejecución
$0.1/mil líneas
Precio por línea
2026/08/24
Última actualización
¡Probarla!

Pagesblanches Info Scraper

📌 What can you collect with Pagesblanches Info Scraper?

This template collects name, telephone, adress, etc from Pagesblanches.fr by keyword and location.

Data is collected from PagesJaunes. PagesJaunes is an online service where users discover and review the public information available on its pages.

💰 Pricing

Current price: $0.1/1,000 lines. Billing is based on the number of output lines produced by the task.

📦 Output

Pagesblanches Info Scraper returns these fields:

  • Qui
  • Tag
  • Nom et titre
  • URL du profil
  • Numéro de téléphone_1
  • Numéro de téléphone_2
  • CP
  • Adresse

Example Data Preview:

{
  "Qui": "Marie Durand",
  "Où": "Lille",
  "Tag": "PARTICULIER",
  "Nom et titre": null,
  "URL du profil": null,
  "Numéro de téléphone_1": null,
  "Numéro de téléphone_2": null,
  "CP": "59000",
  "Adresse": "125 r Léon Gambetta 59000 Lille"
}

🎯 Use Cases

  • Collect Qui, Où, Tag, Nom et titre, URL du profil, Numéro de téléphone 1, Numéro de téléphone 2, CP, and Adresse without copying records manually.
  • Compare PagesJaunes records across submitted inputs.
  • Monitor source-page changes over repeated runs.
  • Export structured rows for reporting, enrichment, or downstream analysis.

🐙 Why Octoparse

  • Ready-to-use PagesJaunes workflow: Enter Keywords (up to 5,000), run Pagesblanches Info Scraper, and review the structured rows returned for each source record.
  • Useful results: The returned Qui, Où, Tag, Nom et titre, URL du profil, Numéro de téléphone 1, Numéro de téléphone 2, CP, and Adresse fields support comparison, monitoring, and reusable data workflows.
  • Cloud runs: Run this template in the cloud without keeping a local computer online.
  • Export and reuse: Export the rows to CSV, Excel, JSON, databases, or cloud storage, or send them to reporting and AI workflows through Octoparse APIs.

You can schedule recurring runs, export the collected data, and reuse it through Octoparse OpenAPI or the AgentTools API. Scheduling and API access may require a paid Octoparse plan.

📝 Input

  • Keywords (up to 5,000) (required): Enter one or more values, one per line.

🚀 How to Use

  1. Open the template and select Try it or Start.
  2. Complete the input fields listed above.
  3. Run the task in the cloud.
  4. Review the output rows and export or process the structured data.

⚠️ Limitations

  • Pagesblanches Info Scraper collects the fields listed in Output from search results pages; it does not add data that PagesJaunes does not display.
  • Fields such as Numéro de téléphone 2, CP, and Adresse can be empty when the source record does not provide them.

💡 Tips

  • Start with one or a few inputs and review the returned rows before scaling the task.
  • Use the most specific valid Keywords (up to 5,000) to reduce unrelated or duplicate records.
  • Use a stable URL or identifier from Qui, Où, Tag, Nom et titre, URL du profil, Numéro de téléphone 1, Numéro de téléphone 2, CP, and Adresse as the deduplication key when available.

❓ FAQ

Does Pagesblanches Info Scraper collect complete detail-page data?

No. It collects the listing or search-result fields shown in Output; use a detail-page template when deeper record data is required.

Can I schedule and export data collected by Pagesblanches Info Scraper?

Yes. You can schedule Pagesblanches Info Scraper to run automatically in the cloud and export the collected data from Octoparse. Scheduling may require a paid Octoparse plan.

How much does Pagesblanches Info Scraper cost?

The current price is $0.1 / 1,000 lines, and billing is based on the number of output lines produced by the task.

Share